28.12.2008 Pilkkikilpailut, Kangaslampi, Lehtimäki | |||||
Tulokset | |||||
Miehet | seura | gr. | |||
1. | Lassila Reijo | LUK | 2 370 | ||
2. | Naukkarinen Esko | IPK | 1 515 | ||
3. | Koski Riku | JUK | 1 380 | ||
4. | Mantere Petteri | JUK | 1 105 | ||
5. | Kovanen Juhani | KolhonKV | 945 | ||
6. | Kekkilä Ahti | Tikka KaLM | 840 | ||
Puronaho Jii-Pee | AvUK | 840 | |||
8. | Harju Reijo | AKM | 825 | ||
9. | Korpela Heikki | JUK | 725 | ||
10. | Hepojoki Pentti | AsUK | 655 | ||
11. | Kirveskangas Jani | Salar | 635 | ||
12. | Laine Seppo | ÄUK | 605 | ||
13. | Kujanpää Marko | AKM | 555 | ||
14. | Luoma-aho Asko | AKM | 550 | ||
15. | Pajunen Tapani | LUK | 540 | ||
Timo Kouhia | LKV | 540 | |||
17. | Kääriäinen Aito | Ahvenpojat | 525 | ||
18. | Joensuu Simo | AKM | 510 | ||
19. | Kortelahti Ari | Kolhon KV | 460 | ||
20. | Nyman Jorma | Tampereen KM | 445 | ||
Kuismanen Timo | JUK | 445 | |||
22. | Ahtoniemi Hannu | VVK | 435 | ||
23. | Kankaanpää Mika | AsUK | 430 | ||
24. | Lehto Arto | LKV | 405 | ||
25. | Käpylä Jukka | Kolhon KV | 395 | ||
26. | Jaakkola Jari | Salar | 385 | Hauki 520g | |
27. | Palomäki Esko | LUK | 375 | ||
28. | Jokiaho Juha | ÄUK | 360 | ||
29. | Hakomäki Heino | LeUK | 345 | ||
30. | Mäkelä Tero | Salar | 325 | ||
31. | Ihanainen Mikko | Siikamiehet | 270 | ||
32. | Ruotsalainen Jimi | Salar | 210 | ||
33. | Mäkipelto Jarmo | LeUK | 175 | ||
yht. | 21 120 | ||||
Miesveteraanit y 60v. | seura | gr. | |||
1. | Saarikoski Ilmari | LUK | 1 335 | ||
2. | Honkonen Kari | TKM | 980 | ||
3. | Väärämäki Antti | AKM | 960 | ||
4. | Virolainen Eino | ÄUK | 810 | ||
5. | Luhtala Elner | ?? | 765 | ||
6. | Ristimäki Hannu | JUK | 715 | ||
7. | Soini Mikko | LKV | 685 | ||
Jäneskari Tuure | ?? | 685 | |||
9. | Kivelä Jorma | ÄUK | 655 | ||
10. | Raivio Seppo | ÄUK | 520 | ||
11. | Salmela Antto | LeUK | 415 | ||
12. | Tapio Väinö | VIVA | 345 | ||
13. | Hannula Ensio | AKM | 340 | ||
14. | Roponen Matti | LeUK | 320 | ||
15. | Koskela Yrjö | AKM | 140 | ||
yht. | 9 670 | ||||
Naiset | seura | gr. | |||
1. | Huhtala Tarja | LeUK | 1 895 | Ahven 605g | |
2. | Puronaho Lilian | AvUK | 1 145 | ||
3. | Palomäki Satu | LUK | 1 045 | ||
4. | Honkonen Asta | TKM | 875 | ||
5. | Tapio Marjatta | VIVA | 810 | ||
Salmela Aune | LeUK | 810 | |||
7. | Pekonniemi Raija | LeUK | 630 | ||
8. | Nyman Sirkku | TKM | 570 | ||
9. | Antila Pirjo | LUK | 355 | ||
10. | Ristimäki Pirkko | ?? | 290 | ||
yht. | 8 425 | ||||
Nuoret a 16v. | seura | gr. | |||
1. | Kankaanpää Tero | AsUK | 330 | ||
2. | Kankaanpää Rami | AsUK | 245 | ||
3. | Ojala Sami | TKM | 100 | ||
4. | Mäkipelto Joonas | LeUK | 75 | ||
yht. | 750 | ||||
Kaikki yht. | 39 965 |