ONKIKUNINKUUS 2017 - pistetaulukko | |||||||||
Lasketaan neljä parasta viidestä kisasta. | |||||||||
Pitkämö | Skatila | Palosaari | Kyronjoki | Hirvijärvi | |||||
Nuoret alle 12v | seura | 7.5. | 21.5. | 11.6. | 9.7. | 23.7. | YHT. | ||
1. | Jäntti Eveliina | PK | 20 | 20 | 40 | ||||
Nuoret alle 15v | seura | 7.5. | 21.5. | 11.6. | 9.7. | 23.7. | YHT. | ||
1. | Kiili Artturi | Kuk | 20 | 20 | |||||
Jäntti Matias | PK | 20 | 20 | ||||||
Nuoret alle 19 v | seura | 7.5. | 21.5. | 11.6. | 9.7. | 23.7. | YHT. | ||
1. | Jäntti Satu | PK | 20 | 20 | 40 | ||||
Naiset | seura | 7.5. | 21.5. | 11.6. | 9.7. | 23.7. | YHT. | ||
1. | Tusa Päivi | Pk | 20 | 20 | 40 | ||||
2. | Pernu Heidi | Sesonki | 14 | 18 | 32 | ||||
3. | Etelä-Aho Paula | Luk | 10 | 14 | 24 | ||||
Saarela-Mäkynen Eija | Luk | 12 | 12 | 24 | |||||
5. | Pekonienmi Raija | Luk | 18 | 18 | |||||
6. | Huhtala Tarja | Luk | 16 | 16 | |||||
Määttä Eira | PK | 16 | 16 | ||||||
Veteraani Naiset yli 60v | seura | 7.5. | 21.5. | 11.6. | 9.7. | 23.7. | YHT. | ||
1. | Rantala Raili | Luk | 12 | 20 | 32 | ||||
2. | Lehtiniemi Kirsti | Kuk | 20 | 7 | 27 | ||||
3. | Petäys Raija | Mb | 16 | 8 | 24 | ||||
4. | Ahopelto Sinikka | Asuk | 18 | 18 | |||||
Hasunen Terttu | PK | 18 | 18 | ||||||
6. | Sakko Raija | Salar | 16 | 16 | |||||
7. | Järvistö Tuula | Luk | 14 | 14 | |||||
Viinamäki Eila | PK | 14 | 14 | ||||||
9. | Lintula Marja-Liisa | JUK | 12 | 12 | |||||
10. | Rinta-Lusa Liisa | KUK | 10 | 10 | |||||
11. | Kortesoja Sisko | LUK | 9 | 9 | |||||
Miehet | seura | 7.5. | 21.5. | 11.6. | 9.7. | 23.7. | YHT. | ||
1. | Etelä-Aho Tomi | Lsk | 20 | 16 | 36 | ||||
2. | Viita Matti | Lsk | 7 | 20 | 27 | ||||
3. | Auvinen Jukka | Luk | 16 | 10 | 26 | ||||
4. | Vaskivuori Juhani | Kuk | 18 | 18 | |||||
Kuikka Ari | HSK | 18 | 18 | ||||||
6. | Pitkämö Tero | Kuk | 14 | 14 | |||||
Knuuttila Jarkko | HSK | 14 | 14 | ||||||
Hakala Jarmo | Kuk | 9 | 5 | 14 | |||||
9. | Latva-Nikkola Mika | Kuk | 12 | 12 | |||||
Korpitie Pertti | PK | 12 | 12 | ||||||
Karvala Kalevi | Vuk | 4 | 8 | 12 | |||||
12. | Hakala Tero | Kuk | 10 | 1 | 11 | ||||
13. | Antila Markku-Tapio | KUK | 9 | 9 | |||||
Iso-Oja Jari | Vuk | 5 | 4 | 9 | |||||
15. | Jäntti Lasse | PK | 8 | 8 | |||||
16. | Korpinen Jarmo | KUK | 7 | 7 | |||||
17. | Ylisaari Kari | Luk | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valtari Raimo | PK | 6 | 6 | ||||||
19. | Hirsimäki Kristian | Kuk | 3 | 3 | |||||
Härkänen Tuomas | PKM | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21. | Ojaniemi Hannu | Luk | 2 | 2 | |||||
Etelä-Aho Teemu | LSK | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Mies Veteraanit yli 60v | seura | 7.5. | 21.5. | 11.6. | 9.7. | 23.7. | YHT. | ||
1. | Korpinen Jukka | Kuk | 16 | 18 | 34 | ||||
2. | Sjöblom Johan | Mb | 8 | 16 | 24 | ||||
3. | Kyösti Pirinen | Kuk | 18 | 4 | 22 | ||||
4. | Isoluoma Feelix | Kuk | 20 | 20 | |||||
Myllyaho Aleksi | PK | 20 | 20 | ||||||
6. | Nieminen Seppo | LUK | 14 | 14 | |||||
Murto Martti | Vuk | 5 | 9 | 14 | |||||
8. | Etelä-Aho Martti | Luk | 13 | 13 | |||||
Honkanen Seppo | Salar | 13 | 13 | ||||||
10. | Kangas Raimo | PK | 12 | 12 | |||||
11. | Yli-Karjala Matti | Kuk | 10 | 10 | |||||
Rinta-Jaskari Timo | LUK | 10 | 10 | ||||||
13. | Petäys Matti | Mb | 9 | 9 | |||||
Lohikoski Arto | Kuk | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
15. | Björklund Tage | PKM | 8 | 8 | |||||
16. | Lamminpää Reijo | Salar | 7 | 7 | |||||
Dahlin Ralf | PK | 7 | 7 | ||||||
18. | Koskela Markku | Luk | 6 | 6 | |||||
19. | Kiviniemi Taisto | Salar | 5 | 5 | |||||
20. | Kalmu Pentti | Kuk | 4 | 4 | |||||
21. | Vuorijärvi Veikko | Salar | 3 | 3 | |||||
22. | Alanko Heikki | Asuk | 2 | 2 | |||||
Sjöqvist Gösta | Salar | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24. | Myntti Jussi | Vuk | 1 | 1 | |||||
Tapio Erkki | VUK | 1 | 1 |