ONKIKUNINKUUS 2017 - pistetaulukko | ||||||||||
Lasketaan neljä parasta viidestä kisasta. | ||||||||||
Pitkämö | Skatila | Palosaari | Kyronjoki | Hirvijärvi | ||||||
Nuoret alle 12v | seura | 7.5. | 21.5. | 11.6. | 9.7. | 23.7. | YHT. | |||
1. | Jäntti Eveliina | PK | 20 | 20 | 20 | 60 | ||||
Nuoret alle 15v | seura | 7.5. | 21.5. | 11.6. | 9.7. | 23.7. | YHT. | |||
1. | Jäntti Matias | PK | 20 | 20 | 40 | |||||
2. | Kiili Artturi | Kuk | 20 | 20 | ||||||
Nuoret alle 19 v | seura | 7.5. | 21.5. | 11.6. | 9.7. | 23.7. | YHT. | |||
1. | Jäntti Satu | PK | 20 | 20 | 20 | 60 | ||||
2. | Pukkinen Emma | VUK | 18 | 18 | ||||||
Naiset | seura | 7.5. | 21.5. | 11.6. | 9.7. | 23.7. | YHT. | |||
1. | Tusa Päivi | Pk | 20 | 20 | 9 | 49 | ||||
2. | Saarela-Mäkynen Eija | Luk | 12 | 12 | 20 | 44 | ||||
3. | Pernu Heidi | Sesonki | 14 | 18 | 10 | 42 | ||||
4. | Etelä-Aho Paula | Luk | 10 | 14 | 12 | 36 | ||||
5. | Pekonienmi Raija | Luk | 18 | 16 | 34 | |||||
Määttä Eira | PK | 16 | 18 | 34 | ||||||
7. | Huhtala Tarja | Luk | 16 | 14 | 30 | |||||
Veteraani Naiset yli 60v | seura | 7.5. | 21.5. | 11.6. | 9.7. | 23.7. | YHT. | |||
1. | Lehtiniemi Kirsti | Kuk | 20 | 7 | 9 | 36 | ||||
Petäys Raija | Mb | 16 | 8 | 12 | 36 | |||||
3. | Viinamäki Eila | PK | 14 | 20 | 34 | |||||
4. | Rantala Raili | Luk | 12 | 20 | 32 | |||||
5. | Lintula Marja-Liisa | JUK | 12 | 16 | 28 | |||||
6. | Hasunen Terttu | PK | 18 | 8 | 26 | |||||
7. | Järvistö Tuula | Luk | 14 | 10 | 24 | |||||
8. | Ahopelto Sinikka | Asuk | 18 | 18 | ||||||
Koski Mona | Salar | 18 | 18 | |||||||
10. | Rinta-Lusa Liisa | KUK | 10 | 7 | 17 | |||||
11. | Sakko Raija | Salar | 16 | 16 | ||||||
12. | Niemi Sirkka-Liisa | MB-Eräk. | 14 | 14 | ||||||
13. | Kortesoja Sisko | LUK | 9 | 9 | ||||||
Miehet | seura | 7.5. | 21.5. | 11.6. | 9.7. | 23.7. | YHT. | |||
1. | Etelä-Aho Tomi | Lsk | 20 | 16 | 16 | 52 | ||||
2. | Auvinen Jukka | Luk | 16 | 10 | 6 | 32 | ||||
3. | Viita Matti | Lsk | 7 | 20 | 4 | 31 | ||||
4. | Antila Markku-Tapio | KUK | 9 | 18 | 27 | |||||
5. | Etelä-Aho Teemu | LSK | 2 | 20 | 22 | |||||
6. | Korpitie Pertti | PK | 12 | 7 | 19 | |||||
7. | Vaskivuori Juhani | Kuk | 18 | 18 | ||||||
Kuikka Ari | HSK | 18 | 18 | |||||||
9. | Valtari Raimo | PK | 6 | 9 | 15 | |||||
10. | Pitkämö Tero | Kuk | 14 | 14 | ||||||
Knuuttila Jarkko | HSK | 14 | 14 | |||||||
Hakala Jarmo | Kuk | 9 | 5 | 14 | ||||||
Pukkinen Juhani | Vuk | 14 | 14 | |||||||
14. | Latva-Nikkola Mika | Kuk | 12 | 12 | ||||||
Karvala Kalevi | Vuk | 4 | 8 | 12 | ||||||
Korpinen Jarmo | KUK | 7 | 5 | 12 | ||||||
Keski-Korhonen Kari | Mb-Eräk. | 12 | 12 | |||||||
18. | Hakala Tero | Kuk | 10 | 1 | 11 | |||||
19. | Iso-Oja Jari | Vuk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Vuoristo Petri | Lsk | 10 | 10 | |||||||
21. | Jäntti Lasse | PK | 8 | 8 | ||||||
Koski Lasse | Salar | 8 | 8 | |||||||
23. | Ylisaari Kari | Luk | 6 | 6 | ||||||
24. | Hirsimäki Kristian | Kuk | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Korpitie Pekka | PK | 3 | 3 | |||||||
Härkänen Tuomas | PKM | 3 | 3 | |||||||
27. | Kotila Juho | Luk | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Ojaniemi Hannu | Luk | 2 | 2 | |||||||
Mies Veteraanit yli 60v | seura | 7.5. | 21.5. | 11.6. | 9.7. | 23.7. | YHT. | |||
1. | Korpinen Jukka | Kuk | 16 | 18 | 12 | 46 | ||||
2. | Myllyaho Aleksi | PK | 20 | 16 | 36 | |||||
3. | Sjöblom Johan | Mb | 8 | 16 | 5 | 29 | ||||
4. | Rinta-Jaskari Timo | LUK | 10 | 14 | 24 | |||||
5. | Kyösti Pirinen | Kuk | 18 | 4 | 22 | |||||
6. | Isoluoma Feelix | Kuk | 20 | 20 | ||||||
Varmajoki Eero | VUK | 20 | 20 | |||||||
8. | Honkanen Seppo | Salar | 13 | 6 | 19 | |||||
9. | Mäenpää Veli-Matti | KUK | 18 | 18 | ||||||
10. | Petäys Matti | Mb | 9 | 8 | 17 | |||||
11. | Etelä-Aho Martti | Luk | 13 | 3 | 16 | |||||
12. | Nieminen Seppo | LUK | 14 | 14 | ||||||
Murto Martti | Vuk | 5 | 9 | 14 | ||||||
14. | Vuorijärvi Veikko | Salar | 3 | 10 | 13 | |||||
15. | Kangas Raimo | PK | 12 | 12 | ||||||
16. | Yli-Karjala Matti | Kuk | 10 | 10 | ||||||
Myntti Jussi | Vuk | 1 | 9 | 10 | ||||||
18. | Lohikoski Arto | Kuk | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
Lamminpää Reijo | Salar | 7 | 2 | 9 | ||||||
20. | Björklund Tage | PKM | 8 | 8 | ||||||
21. | Dahlin Ralf | PK | 7 | 7 | ||||||
Orava Veikko | VUK | 7 | 7 | |||||||
23. | Koskela Markku | Luk | 6 | 6 | ||||||
24. | Kiviniemi Taisto | Salar | 5 | 5 | ||||||
Kalmu Pentti | Kuk | 4 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
26. | Ristimäki Hannu | JUK | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27. | Alanko Heikki | Asuk | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Sjöqvist Gösta | Salar | 2 | 2 | |||||||
29. | Tapio Erkki | VUK | 1 | 1 | ||||||