ONKIKUNINKUUS 2018 - pistetaulukko
Lasketaan neljä parasta viidestä kisasta.
Pitkämö Skatila Vaasa Isokyrö
Nuoret alle 12v  seura 6.5. 20.5. 10.6. 8.7.   YHT.
1. Eveliina Jäntti PK     18 20   38
2. Yli-Hakuni Katri KUK 20         20
  Oskari Haapala MB-E     20     20
Nuoret alle 15v  seura           YHT.
1. Kiili Artturi KUK 20 20 20 18   78
2. Jäntti Matias PK   18 18 20   56
Nuoret alle 19 v seura           YHT.
1. Jäntti Satu PK   20 20     40
2. Korpi Riku PK       20   20
Naiset  seura           YHT.
1. Tusa Päivi PK 18 20 16     54
2. Määttä Eira VUK   14 18 20   52
3. Huhtala Tarja SeSOnki   12 20     32
4. Sippola Sari LKV 16 10       26
5. Hammarberg Nina Salar 20         20
6. Pernu Heidi SeSOnki   18       18
7. Pekoniemi Raija LUK   16       16
Veteraani Naiset yli 60v  seura           YHT.
1. Etelä-Aho Paula LUK 20 2 14 12   48
2. Saarela-Mäkynen Eija LUK 18 20 9     47
3. Lehtiniemi Kirsti KUK 12 10 10 14   46
4. Lintula Marja-Liisa KUK   9 20 16   45
5. Rantala Raili LUK   14 5 18   37
6. Järvistö Tuula LUK 16 7   10   33
7. Rinta-Lusa Liisa KUK 14 12 6     32
8. Petäys Raija LUK   3 7 20   30
9. Ekström Irma PK   16 3     19
10. Lantela Lilja LKV   18       18
  Viinamäki Eila PK     18     18
12. Koski Mona Salar     16     16
13. Pöytälaakso Anneli LUK   5 8     13
14. Niemi Sirkka-Liisa Mb-Erä     12     12
15. Ahopelto Sinikka AsUK       9   9
16. Ristimäki Pirkko JUK   8       8
  Sjöblom Eija Mb-Erä   4 4     8
18. Kortesoja Sisko LUK   6       6
19. Sakko Raija Salar   1       1
Miehet  seura           YHT.
1. Hakala Tero  KUK 18 20 16 8   62
2. Auvinen Jukka LUK 8 18 6 18   50
3. Etelä-Aho Tomi LSK 20 14 7     41
4. Antila Markku-Tapio KUK   8,5 20 6   34,5
5. Valtari Raimo PK   10 18     28
  Keski-Korhonen Kari Mb-Erä 16 2 10     28
  Hakala Jarmo KUK 7 12   9   28
8. Ylisaari Kari  LUK 5     20   25
9. Karvala Kalevi PK   5 14 4   23
10. Rosenlund Berndt Salar   16 4     20
11. Eronen Pasi LUK 3,5   9 7   19,5
12. Viita Matti LSK 1   8 10   19
13. Korpinen Jarmo KUK 9 8,5       17,5
14. Kotila Juho LUK     1 16   17
  Reini Jyrki HSK     12 5   17
16. Hirsimäki Kristian  KUK 10 6       16
17. Latva-Nikkola Mika  KUK 14         14
  Hakala Petri KUK       14   14
19. Vaskivuori Juhani KUK 12         12
  Rajamäki Erkki LUK       12   12
21. Antila Reijo KUK   7       7
22. Saarela Pekka KUK 6         6
23. Pukkinen Juhani VUK     5     5
24. Lantela Pasi LKV   4       4
25. Tusa Pasi PK 3,5         3,5
26. Kuikka Ari HSK   3       3
  Korpitie Pekka VUK     3     3
28. Pitkämö Tero KUK 2         2
29. Torala Matti PK     2     2
30. Loikkanen J-P HSK   1       1
Mies Veteraanit yli 60v seura           YHT.
1. Rinta-Jaskari Timo LUK 8 20 20     48
2. Kiviniemi Taisto Salar 18 14   2   34
3. Etelä-Aho Martti LUK 20     12   32
4. Myllymäki Matti LUK 10   2 16   28
5. Orava Veikko VUK     18 8   26
6. Lintula Aatos JUK   5 6 14   25
7. Honkanen Seppo LUK   16 7     23
  Kalmu Pentti  KUK 12 7 4     23
9. Mukari Mauri VUK 5   16     21
10. Sjöblom Johan MB erä       20   20
11. Ristimäki Hannu JUK   18       18
  Pirinen Kyösti KUK       18   18
  Lamminpää Reijo Salar   8   10   18
14. Vuorijärvi Veikko Salar 16         16
15. Varmajoki Eero VUK 14         14
  Kangas Raimo PK     14     14
  Ala-Honkola Hannu PK   9 5     14
18. Kajoranta Reijo PK   10   3   13
  Petäys Matti LUK     8 5   13
20. Luhtala Reijo PK   2,5 10     12,5
  Korpinen Jukka KUK 2,5   3 7   12,5
22. Haapala-Tuuri Seppo LUK   12       12
  Koski Lasse Salar     12     12
24. Hietala Lars PK     9     9
  Iso-Oja Jari VUK       9   9
26. Nieminen Seppo LUK 8         8
  Koski Lars TUK 8         8
  Keltamäki Seppo LUK   4   4   8
29. Murto Matti VUK 6         6
  Tuori Veli-Matti LUK   6       6
  Joensuu Olavi LUK       6   6
32. Ilmarinen Veijo LUK 4         4
33. Haapala Erkki JUK 2,5         2,5
  Mäenpää Veli-Matti KUK   2,5       2,5
35. Dahlin Ralf PK     1     1
  Kannanniemi Jalo AsUK       1   1
  Kuhna Aarne JUK 1         1
  Myllyaho Aleksi PK   1       1